S.S BRUMATH
Sur la route des 100 ans !
Adresse
/
Téléphone

CALENDRIER U11 - A GROUPE G

10/09/201613:45BRUMATHSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM3-1
17/09/201613:45PFULGRIESHEIMBRUMATH6-1
01/10/201613:45KILSTETTBRUMATH10-1
08/10/201613:45BRUMATHWINGERSHEIM1-8
15/10/201613:45OFFENDORF 3BRUMATH3-1
05/11/201613:45SOUFFELWEYERSHEIMBRUMATH 
12/11/201613:45BRUMATHPFULGRIESHEIM 
19/11/201613:45BRUMATHKILSTETT 
26/11/201613:45WINGERSHEIMBRUMATH1-1
03/12/201613:45BRUMATHOFFENDORF 30-4
 

CALENDRIER U11 - B GROUPE K

10/09/201615:00BATZENDORF 2BRUMATH 24-5
17/09/201613:45BRUMATH 2KOCHERSBERG 33-0
01/10/201613:45BRUMATH 2WAHLENHEIM2-8
08/10/201613:45WINGERSHEIM 2BRUMATH 210-6
15/10/201613:45BRUMATH 2LA VALLEE2-5
05/11/201613:45BRUMATH 2BATZENDORF 24-0
12/11/201613:45KOCHERSBERG 3BRUMATH 2 
19/11/201613:45WAHLENHEIMBRUMATH 22-0
26/11/201613:45BRUMATH 2WINGERSHEIM 25-0
03/12/201613:45LA VALLEEBRUMATH 26-1
 

CALENDRIER U13 - A GROUPE F

10/09/201614:45SCHIRRHEIN 2BRUMATH0-2
17/09/201614:45BRUMATHWEYERSHEIM 
01/10/201614:45BRUMATHGAMBSHEIM 24-2
08/10/201614:45KALTENHOUSE 2BRUMATH0-2
15/10/201614:00BRUMATHSCHILTIGHEIM SC 30-2
05/11/201614:45BRUMATHSCHIRRHEIN 24-1
12/11/201614:45WEYERSHEIMBRUMATH0-5
19/11/201614:30GAMBSHEIM 2BRUMATH3-5
26/11/201614:45BRUMATHKALTENHOUSE 24-0
03/12/201614:45SCHILTIGHEIM SC 3BRUMATH4-0
 

CALENDRIER U13 - B GROUPE F

10/09/201614:45BRUMATH 2KILSTETT4-4
17/09/201614:45BRUMATH 2Ohlungen 31-2
01/10/201614:45HOERDT 2BRUMATH 22-7
08/10/201614:45BRUMATH 2GRIES4-0
15/10/201614:00DRUSENHEIM 2BRUMATH 21-4
05/11/201614:45KILSTETTBRUMATH 22-3
12/11/201614:45Ohlungen 3BRUMATH 23-2
19/11/201614:45BRUMATH 2HOERDT 26-0
26/11/201614:45GRIESBRUMATH 20-6
03/12/201614:45BRUMATH 2DRUSENHEIM 24-3
 

CALENDRIER U15 - A GROUPE A

10/09/201616:00PFULGRIESHEIMBRUMATH8-1
17/09/201616:00BRUMATHZORNTHAL0-4
01/10/201616:00MERTZWILLER 2BRUMATH1-5
08/10/201616:00BRUMATHOBERHAUSBERGEN2-0
15/10/201616:00BRUMATHSTRG AS 28-1
05/11/201615:00PREUSCHDORFBRUMATH 
12/11/201615:00BRUMATHPHALSBOURG 2 
19/11/201615:00INGWILLERBRUMATH 
26/11/201615:00BRUMATHKOCHERSBERG 21-0
03/12/201614:30LUPSTEINBRUMATH 6-1
10/12/201614:30BRUMATHRINGENDORF 22-5
 

CALENDRIER U15 - B GROUPE C

10/09/201616:00BRUMATH 2STRG NEUHOF 23-0
17/09/201616:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2BRUMATH 23-1
01/10/201616:00BRUMATH 2PFULGRIESHEIM 24-1
08/10/201616:00KOCHERSBERG 3BRUMATH 25-1
15/10/201616:00REICHSTETTBRUMATH 212-2
05/11/201615:00BRUMATH 2WOLFISHEIM 
12/11/201617:30NIEDERHAUSBERGENBRUMATH 2 
19/11/201615:00BRUMATH 2LA WANTZENAU 
26/11/201616:15Strg FCK06BRUMATH 20-5
 

CALENDRIER U18 - A GROUPE A

14/09/201620:00HOERDTENT. WINGERSHEIM/SSB 10-3
17/09/201618:00ENT. WINGERSHEIM/SSB 1BROTSCH4-0
01/10/201617:00ENT. WINGERSHEIM/SSB 1PORTE VIGNOBLE1-1
08/10/201616:30KOCHERSBERG 2ENT. WINGERSHEIM/SSB 10-3
15/10/201617:00ENT. WINGERSHEIM/SSB 1ADAMSWILLER 27-0
05/11/201616:30WASSELONNEENT. WINGERSHEIM/SSB 10-7
12/11/201617:15ENT. WINGERSHEIM/SSB 1SAVERNE 22-1
19/11/201617:00WILLGOTTHEIMENT. WINGERSHEIM/SSB 1 
26/11/201617:00ENT. WINGERSHEIM/SSB 1PFETTISHEIM 24-0
03/12/201616:00MUNDOLSHEIMENT. WINGERSHEIM/SSB 16-1
10/12/201616:30ENT. WINGERSHEIM/SSB 1HARSKIRCHEN3-2
 

CALENDRIER U18 - B GROUPE A

10/09/201617:30ENT. SSB/WINGERSHEIM 2LAMPERTHEIM 32-1
17/09/201616:00SARRE UNION 2ENT. SSB/WINGERSHEIM 23-0
01/10/201615:30SCHWEIGHOUSE 2ENT. SSB/WINGERSHEIM 25-4
08/10/201616:30ENT. SSB/WINGERSHEIM 2MONSWILLER2-2
15/10/201616:30WILLGOTTHEIM 2ENT. SSB/WINGERSHEIM 22-1
05/11/201615:00ENT. SSB/WINGERSHEIM 2INGWILLER 24-2
19/11/201615:00ENT. SSB/WINGERSHEIM 2LUPSTEIN 211-0
26/11/201615:00RINGENDORF 3ENT. SSB/WINGERSHEIM 23-1